€ 1300 € 1000
€ 10.16 € 7.81 / m2
BGN 2542.58 BGN 1955.83
BGN 19.86 BGN 15.28 / m2
128 m2
Phone:
0890160804
Office phone:
0879463261
Type deal: rent
Kind: two bedroom
Floor: 3
Floors: 6
Building year: 2020 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: new building
Area: 128 m2
Exposure: West / South
Phone: 0890160804
Office phone: 0879463261
€ 1350
BGN 2640.37
Vitosha, Sofia
Area: 127 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 800
BGN 1564.66
Geo milev, Sofia
Area: 120 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 780
BGN 1525.55
Tolstoy, Sofia
Area: 95 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 760
BGN 1486.43
Strelbishte, Sofia
Area: 87 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 390000
BGN 762773.7
Strelbishte, Sofia
Area: 95 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 800
BGN 1564.66
Manastirski livadi iztok, Sofia
Area: 85 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!