€ 850 € 750
€ 9.24 € 8.15 / m2
BGN 1662.46 BGN 1466.87
BGN 18.07 BGN 15.94 / m2
92 m2
Phone:
0882143992
Office phone:
0879463261
Type deal: rent
Kind: two bedroom
Floor: 6
Floors: 6
Building year: 1970 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: brick
Area: 92 m2
Exposure: East / South
Phone: 0882143992
Office phone: 0879463261
€ 1350
BGN 2640.37
Vitosha, Sofia
Area: 127 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 800
BGN 1564.66
Geo milev, Sofia
Area: 120 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 780
BGN 1525.55
Tolstoy, Sofia
Area: 95 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 760
BGN 1486.43
Strelbishte, Sofia
Area: 87 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 390000
BGN 762773.7
Strelbishte, Sofia
Area: 95 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 800
BGN 1564.66
Manastirski livadi iztok, Sofia
Area: 85 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!