€ 950
€ 11.88 / m2
BGN 1858.04
BGN 23.23 / m2
80 m2
Phone:
0889504923
Type deal: rent
Kind: two bedroom
Floor: партер
Floors: 5
Building year: 1980 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: brick
Area: 80 m2
Exposure: West
Опит: 5+ години опит в недвижимите имоти.
Експертиза: Наемни отношения и сделки с недвижими имоти на Черноморието.
Фокус: Развитие на отдел "Наеми" на територията на гр. Бургас.
Phone: 0889504923
€ 2000
€ 00
BGN 3911.66
BGN 0
Lazur, Burgas
Area: 65 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 450
BGN 880.12
Vazrazhdane, Burgas
Area: 70 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 130000
BGN 254257.9
Slaveykov, Burgas
Area: 64 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion:
Kind: two bedroom
€ 700
BGN 1369.08
Slaveykov, Burgas
Area: 85 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 500
BGN 977.92
Vazrazhdane, Burgas
Area: 62 sq. m.
Construction: panel
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
€ 550
BGN 1075.71
Tsentar, Burgas
Area: 90 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: two bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!