€ 800 € 700
€ 15.38 € 13.46 / m2
BGN 1564.66 BGN 1369.08
BGN 30.09 BGN 26.33 / m2
52 m2
Phone:
0882143992
Office phone:
0879463261
Type deal: rent
Kind: one bedroom
Floor: 6
Floors: 6
Building year: 2016 г.
Completion: Акт 16
Construction: new building
Area: 52 m2
Exposure: West
Phone: 0882143992
Office phone: 0879463261
€ 450
BGN 880.12
Studentski grad, Sofia
Area: 35 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 520
BGN 1017.03
Studentski grad, Sofia
Area: 55 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 420
BGN 821.45
Tsentar, Sofia
Area: 46 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 510
BGN 997.47
Mladost 4, Sofia
Area: 50 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 400
BGN 782.33
Hadzhi dimitar, Sofia
Area: 36 sq. m.
Construction: brick
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
€ 450
€ 430
BGN 880.12
BGN 841.01
Zona b 5, Sofia
Area: 30 sq. m.
Construction: new building
Completion: Акт 16
Kind: one bedroom
Become part of the company with the best career development system!
Apply now!